ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15075166
nr 1507 5166
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signed, bridge. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x81 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x106,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Bro. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x81 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x106 cm
SEK 100
Monday December 5 2022
at 18:18:42
3/12 21:46:09